Kandidater til byrådet i Esbjerg Kommune

12. juni 2021

Jesper Frost Rasmussen
Tranebærvænget 21, Vester Nebel
6715 Esbjerg V.
tlf. 27 24 18 00
mail: jesra@esbjerg.dk

Jakob Lose
Carit Etlars Alle 57
6700 Esbjerg
tlf. 26 74 40 53
mail: jl@esbjerg.dk 

Kurt Bjerrum
Gørdingvej 70, Jernved
6771 Gredstedbro
tlf. 22 95 52 66
mail: kurbj@esbjerg.dk

Karsten Degnbol
Alsædvej 2 E, Darum
6740 Bramming
tlf. 23 23 92 49
mail: kade@esbjerg.dk

Emil Pedersen
Kandidat for VU
Strandbygade 41 - 4. th.
6700 Esbjerg
tlf. 31 58 10 02
mail: emilq123@gmail.com 

Alex Sørensen
Lille Roagervej 8, Roager
6760 Ribe
tlf. 40 12 21 02
mail: alesr@esbjerg.dk 

Henning Ravn
Kirkestien 6  i,
6740 Bramming
tlf. 40 10 12 46
mail: henra@esbjerg.dk 

Tommy Noer
Merkurvænget 79, Sønderris
6710 Esbjerg V.
tlf. 40 12 21 31
mail: tommynoer@gmail.com

Annemette Knudsen Andersen
Øster Vedstedvej 74, Øster Vedsted
6760 Ribe
tlf. 21 21 56 33
mail: annemetteknudsenandersen@gmail.com 

Anders Rohr Jørgensen
Hillerup Markvej 6, Hillerup
6760 Ribe
tlf. 40 11 96 95
mail: andjr@esbjerg.dk

Henrik Andersen
Sønderbyvej 28,
6731 Tjæreborg
tlf. 40 12 33 55
mail: henan@esbjerg.dk

Hans Erik Andersen
Kløvermarken 49,
6690 Gørding
tlf. 20 11 56 04
mail: haa4@esbjerg.dk 

Lars Boel
Kirkevej 7, Sejstrup
6740 Bramming
tlf. 51 51 25 03
mail: larsboel75@live.dk 

Klaus J.B.W. Sandfeld
Jasminparken 3,
6760 Ribe
tlf. 29 34 48 17
mail: kjbws@stofanet.dk 

Steen H. Petersen
Krogvej 17,
6700 Esbjerg
tlf. 26 14 98 45
mail: steen.hugo.petersen@gmail.com

Vita Zenner
Hjortkærvej 10, Omme
6740 Bramming
tlf. 21 76 40 54
mail: vita.zenner@dk.bosch.com

Peder Tørnqvist
Kongensgade 12,
6760 Ribe
tlf. 20 30 40 45
mail: pt12@hotmail.dk

Søren Heide Lambertsen
Grønningen 34A,
6700 Esbjerg
tlf. 40 12 24 12
mail: srlam@esbjerg.dk

Lars Mortensen
Vestervangen 12, Gjesing
6715 Esbjerg N.
tlf. 26 70 74 56
mail: listmortensen@gmail.com

Jan Lagoni
Toftevænget 2,
6710 Esbjerg V.
tlf. 20 47 33 02
mail: jan.lagoni@live.dk

Hans Mortensen
Saturnvænget 71, Sønderris
6710 Esbjerg V.
tlf. 40 18 14 20
mail: hansmortensen61@gmail.com

Rikke Tangaa
Mølhøjvej 34, Andrup
6705 Esbjerg Ø.
tlf. 53 64 27 50
mail: mrtangaa@gmail.com 

Michael Leuenhagen
Tårngårdsvej 12,
6731 Tjæreborg
mail: leugenhagen@gmail.com

Mikael Nørby-Lassen
Lundgaardsvej 63,
6760 Ribe
tlf. 24 81 33 83
mail: mnl@brdr-ewers.dk

Tina Skov Larsen
Kinchsvej 10,
6760 Ribe
tlf. 61 77 19 43
mail: skovlarsen@hotmail.com

Kim List
Ribevej 34,
6740 Bramming
tlf. 22 87 47 49
mail: kimlist@jubii.dk